JOSHUA KWICKWASH
(JOSHUA KWICKWASH PRIVATE LIMITED)
Founded in 2018
About JOSHUA KWICKWASH
Joshua Kwickwash (Opc) Private Limited is a high-end laundry service company that provides quick and efficient laundry services based on the weight of the clothes. They offer a unique concept where customers can have their clothes washed, dried, and ironed within an hour, while enjoying the comfort of a lounge area. Their aim is to expand their top-notch laundry services to cities and towns across India.
Key Founders and Directors of JOSHUA KWICKWASH
Public Links of JOSHUA KWICKWASH
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was JOSHUA KWICKWASH founded?
JOSHUA KWICKWASH was founded in the year 2018.
What is the legal name of JOSHUA KWICKWASH ?
The legal name of JOSHUA KWICKWASH is Joshua Kwickwash Private Limited.
Who are the founders of JOSHUA KWICKWASH ?
JOSHUA KWICKWASH is founded by Sharma Anup Prakash
Who are JOSHUA KWICKWASH 's competitors?
Possible competitors of JOSHUA KWICKWASH may include Closet On Cloud, Donkey Lifestyle Private Limited, Doorstepshoppee Services Private Limited and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8