4R RECYCLING Profile Photo

4R RECYCLING

(4R RECYCLING PRIVATE LIMITED)

Founded in 2012

About 4R RECYCLING

4R Recycling is a startup that recognises waste as a valuable resource and emphasises the efficient management of waste for generating additional resources. Their commitment to recycling not only contributes to the economy but also plays a crucial role in preserving the environment.

Key Founders and Directors of 4R RECYCLING

Key Focus Areas of 4R RECYCLING

Renewable Energy Semiconductor Manufacturing

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was 4R RECYCLING founded?

4R RECYCLING was founded in the year 2012.

What is the legal name of 4R RECYCLING?

The legal name of 4R RECYCLING is 4r Recycling Private Limited.

Who are the founders of 4R RECYCLING?

4R RECYCLING is founded by Gururaj Narayan and Ramanathan Narayanan.

What are the focus areas of 4R RECYCLING?

The key focus area of 4R RECYCLING is Renewable Energy Semiconductor Manufacturing.

Who are 4R RECYCLING's competitors?

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits