MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
(AcquiredLang)
Founded in 2015
About MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
AcquiredLang is a startup developing a new computer language for artificial comprehension. It introduces a novel paradigm based on verb centrism and linguistic logic. Its syntax, a subset of English, reduces ambiguity and empowers developers, data scientists, product managers, and AI researchers with enhanced capabilities.
Key Founders and Directors of MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Key Focus Areas of MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Augmenting Human Intelligence +1 more focus areaIncubators & Accelerators of MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Public Links of MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2015.
What is the legal name of MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
The legal name of MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED is Acquiredlang.
Who are the founders of MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Gold Hassan, Hasnain Ansari, Neelabh Shrivastava and Nikhilesh Ghushe.
Which Incubators & Accelerators supported MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
What are the focus areas of MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Who are MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of MOBIQUIRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED may include Automaton Ai Infosystem, Evueme, Hashai Labs Private Limited and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8