Airmedia Broadcast Solutions
(AIRMEDIA BROADCAST SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED)
Founded in 2021
About Airmedia Broadcast Solutions
Airmedia Broadcast Solutions is a startup that offers a comprehensive range of services and support to organizations and individuals in the broadcast media industry. They specialize in providing consulting services, guidance, and expertise to help clients succeed in the broadcast media sector. Their services include supporting FM radio stations, launching community radio initiatives, developing online radio platforms, offering training and skill development programs, and providing assistance to NGOs interested in community radio.
Incubators & Accelerators of Airmedia Broadcast Solutions
Public Links of Airmedia Broadcast Solutions
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was Airmedia Broadcast Solutions founded?
Airmedia Broadcast Solutions was founded in the year 2021.
What is the legal name of Airmedia Broadcast Solutions?
The legal name of Airmedia Broadcast Solutions is Airmedia Broadcast Solutions Private Limited.
Who are the founders of Airmedia Broadcast Solutions?
Airmedia Broadcast Solutions is founded by Malini and Saravanan Sri Madhan.
Which Incubators & Accelerators supported Airmedia Broadcast Solutions?
What are the focus areas of Airmedia Broadcast Solutions?
Who are Airmedia Broadcast Solutions's competitors?
Possible competitors of Airmedia Broadcast Solutions may include Crecio It Interactive Opc Pvt. Ltd., Ewandzdigital Services Private Limited, Edtechreview (Etr) and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8