A

AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD

(AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PRIVATE LIMITED)

Founded in 2008

About AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD

Airtech Cooling Process Private Limited is a prominent manufacturer, exporter, and supplier of various cooling systems, including Industrial Water Chiller, Air Cooling Systems, Water Cooling Systems, Brine Chilling Plant, Ammonia/Freon based Refrigeration Plants, CFC free Cold Storage System, Walk-in Cold Rooms, Air Conditioning Systems, and Bulk-Milk-Cooler. With over 27 years of experience, Airtech Cooling Process Pvt. Ltd. has become one of India's largest manufacturers of refrigeration and air conditioning products. Their solutions are sought after by clients in more than 25 countries.

Key Founders and Directors of AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD founded?

AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD was founded in the year 2008.

What is the legal name of AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD?

The legal name of AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD is Airtech Cooling Process Private Limited.

Who are the founders of AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD?

AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD is founded by Lalit Kumar and Sanjay Kumar.

Who are AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD's competitors?

Possible competitors of AIRTECH COOLING PROCESS PVT LTD may include Aquamax Systems, Asha Ventures Pvt Ltd, Athashree Anu Vidyut Private Limited and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits