ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
Gurugram
Founded in 2013
About ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
Alba Smart Automation Private Limited specializes in deploying cutting-edge security and tracking solutions for vehicles. Their focus primarily lies in serving the educational, logistical, and public transport sectors. The company aims to expand its operations by targeting schools, institutions, and businesses in India. By partnering with renowned hardware and software providers worldwide, they ensure the provision of the latest and most effective solutions for their clients.
Public Links of ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarters?
ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED is based out of Gurugram.
When was ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2013.
Who are the founders of ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED?
ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Prithvi Bajaj and Shaurya Bajaj.
Who are ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of ALBA SMART AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED may include Aarushee Solar Energy Llp, Bulknmore, Digi Sign Services and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8