ALBELA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Founded in 2021
About ALBELA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Albela Industries Pvt Ltd carries business of Import, Export, Manufacturing, Trading of Yarn and Yarn Products. The company shall strive to achieve excellence in product quality and services to meet customer needs. Company s Vision is to Provide quality services to our customer needs and expectations the first time and every time Providing consistent quality of fiber and yarn to our customers.
Key Founders and Directors of ALBELA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Key Focus Areas of ALBELA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Textile FiberFrequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was ALBELA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
ALBELA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2021.
Who are the founders of ALBELA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
ALBELA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Jayeshkumar Popatlal Patel and Nishtha Prakash Goti.
What are the focus areas of ALBELA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8