AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Founded in 2020
About AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Ammarzo Industries Private Limited is a sustainable fashion online retailer specializing in premium quality designer clothing for young women. They are committed to creating a legacy for future generations and have embraced digital channels and technology to enhance the shopping experience. With their innovative marketing and merchandising strategies, Ammarzo has successfully built a strong brand and established connections with the youth.
Key Focus Areas of AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Fashion TextilesPublic Links of AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2020.
Who are the founders of AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Chahatt Khanna and Ritu Khanna.
What are the focus areas of AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Who are AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of AMMARZO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED may include Crisscross Retail Pvt. Ltd., Fio - Fashion Is One, Kasava Lifestyle Private Limited and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8