A

ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED

(ANOKHI ASHRAYA E-SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED)

Founded in 2019

About ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED

Anokhi Ashraya E-Solution Private Limited is a company that serves as a centralized service center for farmers, enabling the commercialization of milk and vegetable commodities. They supply these commodities to centralized societies in metropolitan cities at competitive rates, ensuring that the originators benefit. Additionally, they collect kitchen waste from societies, convert it into compost, and supply it to agricultural fields. The company also provides engineering, procurement, and construction (EPC) services for the modernization of villages. Furthermore, they specialize in implementing rainwater harvesting schemes in rural areas.

Key Founders and Directors of ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED founded?

ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED was founded in the year 2019.

What is the legal name of ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED?

The legal name of ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED is Anokhi Ashraya E-solution Private Limited.

Who are the founders of ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED?

ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED is founded by Kushal Pal Singh and Poonam Rajput.

Who are ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED's competitors?

Possible competitors of ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED may include Agmarks, Barosi, Dlog and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits

Startups similar to ANOKHI ASHRAYA E SOLUTION PVT LIMITED