A

ANTAZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED

Founded in 2019

About ANTAZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED

Antaz Technologies, a dedicated organization in the aerospace, defense, and railways sector, offers a range of solutions in wireless communication. With a focus on cutting-edge technologies, Antaz Technologies aims to provide innovative capabilities and facilities to meet the evolving needs of the industry. © 2019 Antaz Technologies. All Rights Reserved.

Key Founders and Directors of ANTAZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was ANTAZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED founded?

ANTAZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2019.

Who are the founders of ANTAZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED?

ANTAZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Vijender Kumar and Vivek Soni.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits