AQUILA CLOUDS
(AQUILACLOUDS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED)
Dehradun
Founded in 2020
About AQUILA CLOUDS
Aquilaclouds India Private Limited provides a machine-learning based platform that ensures impeccable application performance at the lowest cloud costs. Their expertise lies in optimizing cloud deployments on platforms like AWS and Kubernetes for efficient microservices orchestration.
Public Links of AQUILA CLOUDS
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is AQUILA CLOUDS's headquarters?
AQUILA CLOUDS is based out of Dehradun.
When was AQUILA CLOUDS founded?
AQUILA CLOUDS was founded in the year 2020.
What is the legal name of AQUILA CLOUDS?
The legal name of AQUILA CLOUDS is Aquilaclouds India Private Limited.
Who are the founders of AQUILA CLOUDS?
AQUILA CLOUDS is founded by Puneet Kaura, Rakesh Sahni and Sharath Bantwal.
Who are AQUILA CLOUDS's competitors?
Possible competitors of AQUILA CLOUDS may include Abdu Vahab, Alphaocean Maritime Private Limited, Easy2learn Educational Services and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8