Atomwalk Technologies
(ATOMWALK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED)
Bengaluru
Founded in 2018
About Atomwalk Technologies
Atomwalk Technologies is a start-up initiative that focuses on developing products and providing solutions and consultancy in the space of Banking, Financial, and Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) for SME segments. They leverage the latest technology, AI, and blockchain to bring efficiency to SME operations and share immutable, reliable data for financial institutes, facilitating easy financial needs.
Public Links of Atomwalk Technologies
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is Atomwalk Technologies's headquarters?
Atomwalk Technologies is based out of Bengaluru.
When was Atomwalk Technologies founded?
Atomwalk Technologies was founded in the year 2018.
What is the legal name of Atomwalk Technologies?
The legal name of Atomwalk Technologies is Atomwalk Technologies Private Limited.
Who are the founders of Atomwalk Technologies?
Atomwalk Technologies is founded by Dr Lipika Sahoo and Lipika Sahoo.
What are the focus areas of Atomwalk Technologies?
Who are Atomwalk Technologies's competitors?
Possible competitors of Atomwalk Technologies may include Am Edumedia Private Limited, Anton Smart Tech, Ascent and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8