AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS
(AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED)
Chennai
Founded in 2011
About AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS
Augur Systems And Solutions is an embedded systems design company focused on the Indian market. It provides end-to-end product development services from concept to production readiness.
Key Founders and Directors of AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS
Incubators & Accelerators of AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS's headquarters?
AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS is based out of Chennai.
When was AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS founded?
AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS was founded in the year 2011.
What is the legal name of AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS?
The legal name of AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS is Augurtron Systems & Solutions Private Limited.
Who are the founders of AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS?
AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS is founded by Padmalakshmi Shankar
Which Incubators & Accelerators supported AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS?
What are the focus areas of AUGURTRON SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS?
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8