BEYOND IMMIGRATION Profile Photo

BEYOND IMMIGRATION

(BEYOND IMMIGRATION PRIVATE LIMITED)

Founded in 2021

About BEYOND IMMIGRATION

Beyond Immigration Services is an innovative company led by Dr. Sandeep Mahajan, a respected professional with a decade of experience in the education sector. Dr. Mahajan, a Canadian resident with Indian roots, is a Regulated Canadian Immigration Consultant (RCIC) accredited by the ICCRC. The company operates in the field of immigration services, offering expertise in Canadian immigration processes.

Key Founders and Directors of BEYOND IMMIGRATION

Key Focus Areas of BEYOND IMMIGRATION

Professional Services

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was BEYOND IMMIGRATION founded?

BEYOND IMMIGRATION was founded in the year 2021.

What is the legal name of BEYOND IMMIGRATION?

The legal name of BEYOND IMMIGRATION is Beyond Immigration Private Limited.

Who are the founders of BEYOND IMMIGRATION?

BEYOND IMMIGRATION is founded by Aakash Tyagi and Komal Sharma.

What are the focus areas of BEYOND IMMIGRATION?

The key focus area of BEYOND IMMIGRATION is Professional Services.

Who are BEYOND IMMIGRATION's competitors?

Possible competitors of BEYOND IMMIGRATION may include Abroad Achievers, Acadbee Systems Private Limited, Don't Memorise and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits