BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD
(BH&KH ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED)
Delhi
Founded in 2015
About BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD
Bh&Kh Engineering Consultancy Services Private Limited specializes in providing a range of business solutions related to third-party inspection services, safety supervision services, non-technical manpower provision, and contract management services. They excel in delivering these services to manufacturers and project sites, ensuring impeccable quality and efficiency.
Key Founders and Directors of BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD
Public Links of BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD's headquarters?
BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD is based out of Delhi.
When was BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD founded?
BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD was founded in the year 2015.
What is the legal name of BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD?
The legal name of BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD is Bh&kh Engineering Consultancy Services Private Limited.
Who are the founders of BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD?
BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD is founded by Hemant Tilwani and Krishna Kumar Varshney.
Who are BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD's competitors?
Possible competitors of BH AND KH ENG CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT LTD may include Classic Care Assist Private Limited, Gabs Facilities Private Limited, Hs Utility Services and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8