BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED
Founded in 2019
About BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED
Brodia Media Network Private Limited, also known as Brodia, is a fast-growing broadcasting and media production company based in Bihar, India. Founded in 2019, the company has interests in magazines, networks, books, radio, television, publication, printing, and internet media. It is a media conglomerate with its headquarters in Bettiah, West Champaran, Bihar. The CEO/Founder/Director is Er.Chandan Kumar Dwivedi, the CFO/Co-Founder/Director is Mr. Rajeev Ranjan Dwibedi, and the Editor-In-Chief/Director is Mr. Abhishek Kumar Dwivedi. Brodia focuses on empowering the future through its mass media industry. With a strong business model and regis (Show more)
Key Founders and Directors of BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED
Public Links of BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2019.
Who are the founders of BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED?
BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Chandan Kumar Dwivedi and Rajeev Ranjan Dwibedi.
Who are BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of BRODIA MEDIA & NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED may include Apify Media Pvt. Ltd., Clobber, Duggals Software & Services Pvt. Ltd. and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8