CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Chennai
Founded in 2020
About CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Cecureus HR Services Private Limited empowers organizations to create safe, inclusive, and harmonious workplaces. Specializing in Prevention of Sexual Harassment, Diversity & Inclusion, and Employee Assistance Programs, the startup offers workshops, training programs, and consultations to foster a culture of respect and well-being. With a focus on mental health, diversity, and compliance, Cecureus aims to revolutionize workplace dynamics and ensure a secure environment for all employees.
Key Founders and Directors of CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Public Links of CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarters?
CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED is based out of Chennai.
When was CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2020.
Who are the founders of CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED?
CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Gokul Santhanam and Vijayalakshmi Harikrishnan.
What are the focus areas of CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Who are CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of CECUREUS HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED may include Center For Health Safety & Environment, Coae International Private Limited, Enabling Ventures Private Limited and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8