C

CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED

Bengaluru

Founded in 2014

About CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED

Clickoncare Retail Private Limited offers a range of skincare, haircare, and health products aimed at providing affordable self-care solutions. With a focus on helping customers achieve flawless skin, gorgeous hair, and vibrant health, the startup aims to make self-care accessible to all. Through their products, Clickoncare aims to refresh, restore, and rejuvenate, while also nourishing the body and soul without breaking the bank.

Key Founders and Directors of CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarters?

CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED is based out of Bengaluru.

When was CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED founded?

CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2014.

Who are the founders of CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED?

CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Akshat Malik, Poonam Malik and Rakesh Malik.

Who are CLICKONCARE RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits