CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Founded in 2020
About CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Cliqbuzz Technologies Private Limited operates as a social media e-commerce platform that offers users the opportunity to socialize while shopping. The platform also provides businesses with marketing and customer relationship management tools to streamline their operations. With a user-friendly interface, Cliqbuzz specifically caters to housewives, empowering them to become more independent.
Key Founders and Directors of CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Public Links of CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2020.
Who are the founders of CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Khush Banthia
Who are CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of CLIQBUZZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED may include Apptino Software Private Limited, House Of Couton, Isb It Pvt Ltd and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8