COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP
Gurugram
Founded in 2019
About COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP
Costumi Da Bagno Llp offers a wide range of contemporary leisure and occasion wear, resort wear, and denim collections. With a focus on providing stylish and trendy outfits, the startup aims to cater to the fashion needs of individuals looking for unique and chic clothing options. Operating in the fashion industry, Costumi Da Bagno Llp showcases a variety of products including dresses, co-ord sets, tops, jackets, and more, to suit different preferences and styles. Visit their Delhi studio to explore their latest collections and find the perfect outfit for any occasion.
Key Focus Areas of COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP
Fashion TextilesPublic Links of COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP's headquarters?
COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP is based out of Gurugram.
When was COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP founded?
COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP was founded in the year 2019.
Who are the founders of COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP?
COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP is founded by Dilvir Singh and Vaneet Kaur.
What are the focus areas of COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP?
Who are COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP's competitors?
Possible competitors of COSTUMI DA BAGNO LLP may include Dheu Retail Private Limited, Everbloom Retail Private Limited, Fabco Fashionology Private Limited and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8