CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED
Chennai
Founded in 2023
About CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED
Crystal Mep Private Limited is an experienced MEP contractor specializing in HVAC, electrical, and firefighting services for a range of establishments including malls, hospitals, residential buildings, and factories.
Key Founders and Directors of CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED
Public Links of CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarters?
CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED is based out of Chennai.
When was CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2023.
Who are the founders of CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED?
CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Bandara Jeevitha and Khaja Mohiaddeen Khan N.
What are the focus areas of CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED?
Who are CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of CRYSTAL MEP PRIVATE LIMITED may include Aepl Anup Enterprises (Opc) Private Limited, Beetroute Engineering & Services Private Limited, Brixwell Renovator and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8