DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Founded in 2015 (Ceased since 2017)
About DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Decentrik Technologies Pvt. Ltd. is a provider of innovative beverage vending solutions. They specialize in fixed and mobile water ATMs, road-side public drinking systems, packaged drinking water, and water purification and distribution services. With offices in New Delhi and Lucknow, they are dedicated to delivering top-quality products and services to their customers.
Key Founders and Directors of DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Public Links of DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2015.
Who are the founders of DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Satyabrat Singh, Vineet Vats and Vikas Vats.
What are the focus areas of DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Who are DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of DECENTRIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED may include Bengal Bay Drinks, Bmraj Industries Private Limited, Even Rise Private Limited and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
- slide 1 of 8
- slide 2 of 8, currently active
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8