DEEP TECHNOLOGIES
Mumbai
About DEEP TECHNOLOGIES
DEEP TECHNOLOGIES is a leading distributor and installation specialist of electronic security and surveillance systems. Located in Dombivli, they serve clients in Mumbai, Thane, Dombivli, and other nearby areas. Their product range includes CCTV cameras, biometric machines, access control systems, and visitor management systems. They are authorized channel partners of eSSL, MATRIX COMSEC, DHAUA, and CP PLUS. With a focus on cost-effective and high-quality solutions, DEEP TECHNOLOGIES aims to be a trusted integrator in the industry. They have a strong client base, including Welspun India Ltd, Precision Engineering Equipment Manufacturing Corpo (Show more)
Public Links of DEEP TECHNOLOGIES
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is DEEP TECHNOLOGIES's headquarters?
DEEP TECHNOLOGIES is based out of Mumbai.
Who are DEEP TECHNOLOGIES's competitors?
Possible competitors of DEEP TECHNOLOGIES may include Adiva Tech Services Private Limited, Aor Logistics, Billtrace Infotech and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8