Denta Mitra Profile Photo

Denta Mitra

(DENTAMITRA HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED)

Founded in 2020

About Denta Mitra

Dentamitra is a startup that offers an advanced mobile application designed for tracking and monitoring oral health. With its innovative features, users can conveniently keep track of their dental conditions and connect with nearby dentists within the app.

Key Founders and Directors of Denta Mitra

Key Focus Areas of Denta Mitra

Tracking & Monitoring Oral Health

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was Denta Mitra founded?

Denta Mitra was founded in the year 2020.

What is the legal name of Denta Mitra?

The legal name of Denta Mitra is Dentamitra Healthcare Technologies Private Limited.

Who are the founders of Denta Mitra?

What are the focus areas of Denta Mitra?

The key focus area of Denta Mitra is Tracking & Monitoring Oral Health.

Who are Denta Mitra's competitors?

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits