Dhiyo.ai
(GODHIYO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED)
Bengaluru
Founded in 2018
About Dhiyo.ai
Dhiyo is a conversational AI platform for employment services. It utilizes AI and NLP technology to provide a platform that facilitates job search and supports the hiring process. It offers conversational experiences for both candidates, making it user-focused. Dhiyo is designed to cater to individuals aiming to enter the workforce.
Key Founders and Directors of Dhiyo.ai
Angel Networks & VC Investors of Dhiyo.ai
Public Links of Dhiyo.ai
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is Dhiyo.ai's headquarters?
Dhiyo.ai is based out of Bengaluru.
When was Dhiyo.ai founded?
Dhiyo.ai was founded in the year 2018.
What is the legal name of Dhiyo.ai?
The legal name of Dhiyo.ai is Godhiyo Solutions Private Limited.
Who are the founders of Dhiyo.ai?
Dhiyo.ai is founded by Santhosh Ss
Which VC Investors & Angel Networks funded Dhiyo.ai?
What are the focus areas of Dhiyo.ai?
Who are Dhiyo.ai's competitors?
Possible competitors of Dhiyo.ai may include Campuspuppy, Cogno Ai, Eranext Ai (Opc) Private Limited and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8