Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd
(EXZA INFOSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED)
Pune
Founded in 2015
About Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd
Exza Infosystems Private Limited is a leading company in the field of embedded systems product development. They specialize in providing innovative solutions for delivering digital video content, digital advertisement, and enabling e-commerce on TV. Their cutting-edge technology platforms and expertise in the embedded domain make their products and solutions highly valuable for operators, advertisers, and consumer brands. With a focus on generating quick returns on investment, Exza Infosystems helps their clients deliver premium content efficiently.
Key Founders and Directors of Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd
Public Links of Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd's headquarters?
Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd is based out of Pune.
When was Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd founded?
Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd was founded in the year 2015.
What is the legal name of Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd?
The legal name of Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd is Exza Infosystems Private Limited.
Who are the founders of Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd?
Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd is founded by Adnan Dhuliawala Kausar, Kokkat Joseph Joy and Vishal Malhotra.
Who are Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd's competitors?
Possible competitors of Exza Infosystems Pvt. Ltd may include A E Dimensions Private Limited, Aaztec Solutions, Amaze Infotainment Solutions and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8