F

FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED

Lucknow

Founded in 2017

About FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED

Funkfeets Private Limited is an Indian company specializing in the creation of funky shoes. As an online business targeting youth of all age groups, Funkfeets offers a range of provocative designs that appeal to teenagers and adults alike. With a strong focus on design and innovation, they are known for their unique and trendy shoe collections.

Key Founders and Directors of FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarters?

FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED is based out of Lucknow.

When was FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED founded?

FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2017.

Who are the founders of FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED?

FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Sanat Shrivastava and Vishal Tandon.

Who are FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?

Possible competitors of FUNKFEETS PRIVATE LIMITED may include Amazzy Products Pvt. Ltd., Brandball Llp, Efgstore.in and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits