GARV Toilets Profile Photo

GARV Toilets

(M3 TOILET RESOURCES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED)

Faridabad

Founded in 2018

About GARV Toilets

GARV Toilets are portable bio-toilets for public sanitation applications. The startup offers portable stainless steel toilets with clean drinking water, hygienic toilet and bath facilities, and other amenities.

Key Founders and Directors of GARV Toilets

Incubators & Accelerators of GARV Toilets

+2 more incubators

Angel Networks & VC Investors of GARV Toilets

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is GARV Toilets's headquarters?

GARV Toilets is based out of Faridabad.

When was GARV Toilets founded?

GARV Toilets was founded in the year 2018.

What is the legal name of GARV Toilets?

The legal name of GARV Toilets is M3 Toilet Resources India Private Limited.

Who are the founders of GARV Toilets?

Which VC Investors & Angel Networks funded GARV Toilets?

GARV Toilets is funded by Sdg Impact Accelerator (Sdgia).

Which Incubators & Accelerators supported GARV Toilets?

GARV Toilets is supported by Incubators & Accelerators like Qualcomm Innovation Lab and 2 others.

What are the focus areas of GARV Toilets?

The key focus areas of GARV Toilets are Onsite Fecal Sludge Management and 2 others.

Who are GARV Toilets's competitors?

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits