GEXINE TEXTILE
(GEXINE TEXTILE PRIVATE LIMITED)
Founded in 2020 (Ceased)
About GEXINE TEXTILE
Gexine Textile is a startup that offers a plethora of bedding products with an emphasis on quality over quantity.
Key Founders and Directors of GEXINE TEXTILE
Key Focus Areas of GEXINE TEXTILE
Bedding ProductsPublic Links of GEXINE TEXTILE
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was GEXINE TEXTILE founded?
GEXINE TEXTILE was founded in the year 2020.
What is the legal name of GEXINE TEXTILE?
The legal name of GEXINE TEXTILE is Gexine Textile Private Limited.
Who are the founders of GEXINE TEXTILE?
GEXINE TEXTILE is founded by Renu Sharma, Shikhar Sharma and Siddharth Sandhya Sharma.
What are the focus areas of GEXINE TEXTILE?
Who are GEXINE TEXTILE's competitors?
Possible competitors of GEXINE TEXTILE may include Alyth Creations, Belaaru Opc Private Limited, Cotton Rack and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8