HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
(HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED)
Hyderabad
Founded in 2018
About HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
High Availability Solutions Private Limited specializes in providing businesses with reliable high availability solutions. Their flagship product, MeghHA, is a unique middleware that ensures uninterrupted operations by effectively handling software, hypervisor, and hardware faults. With seamless integration capabilities and a fail-safe design, MeghHA eliminates downtime and offers continuous-serving software even in the event of multi-point failures. This industry-proven solution is supported by the robust OpenSAF code and features a user-friendly multi-cluster management dashboard.
Public Links of HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD's headquarters?
HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD is based out of Hyderabad.
When was HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD founded?
HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD was founded in the year 2018.
What is the legal name of HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD?
The legal name of HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD is High Availability Solutions Private Limited.
Who are the founders of HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD?
HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD is founded by Anuja Sinha and Sushma Kumari.
Who are HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD's competitors?
Possible competitors of HIGH AVAILABILITY SOLUTIONS PVT LTD may include Anton Smart Tech, Futuristic Idc Private Limited, Greenlife Energy Systems and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8