INTERVIEWMILES PRIVATE LIMITED
Founded in 2016
About INTERVIEWMILES PRIVATE LIMITED
InterviewMiles Private Limited is a leading company in the field of job search and skill development. Their platform, SkillSanta, offers affordable education and guidance to individuals in tier-2 and tier-3 cities, addressing India's skills shortage issue. SkillSanta provides optimized learning content to help people make informed decisions about in-demand skills and offers support throughout their learning journey. Whether you are a skillful instructor, a job seeker, or seeking affordable skill development, SkillSanta is there to assist you.
Public Links of INTERVIEWMILES PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was INTERVIEWMILES PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
INTERVIEWMILES PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2016.
Who are the founders of INTERVIEWMILES PRIVATE LIMITED?
INTERVIEWMILES PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Gaurav Gupta and Gaurav Gupta.
Who are INTERVIEWMILES PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of INTERVIEWMILES PRIVATE LIMITED may include Azadshiksha.com, Dcb Infrastructure, Decoracion Digital Marketing Services Pvt Ltd and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8