Jazba Curators LLP
Founded in 2020
About Jazba Curators LLP
Jazba Curators LLP is an e-commerce venture that aims to connect with individuals through handcrafted and unique products. They empower artisans and their families by providing sustainable job opportunities to break the cycle of poverty. Jazba strives to be a source of light in these modern times, offering happiness and inspiration. They provide a getaway from the hustle and bustle through their comfortable bed linen, tea accessories, and comfortable kurtas. Jazba blends modern and traditional Indian handicrafts, preserving tradition while giving a modern design intervention. Every product represents love, emotions, and passion from the artis (Show more)
Public Links of Jazba Curators LLP
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was Jazba Curators LLP founded?
Jazba Curators LLP was founded in the year 2020.
Who are the founders of Jazba Curators LLP?
Jazba Curators LLP is founded by Aakrati Maheshwari and Kanha Kejriwal.
Who are Jazba Curators LLP's competitors?
Possible competitors of Jazba Curators LLP may include Goups Ecommerce Private Limited, Itokri.com, Monochrome Creatives Llp and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
- slide 1 of 8
- slide 2 of 8, currently active
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8