K

KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

Founded in 2014

About KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED has developed an innovative SaaS platform called Zigihub. This platform integrates various aspects of sales and marketing, allowing companies to track sales, leads, and contacts while also designing and running email and SMS campaigns. With over 50 machine learning algorithms incorporated, Zigihub offers an intelligent solution. The platform also includes an offline-enabled mobile app integrated with Google Maps. Zigihub provides a superior and cost-effective alternative for mid-size companies compared to existing players like Salesforce.com and Zoho. Hosted on Microsoft Azure cloud, the platform is highly sc (Show more)

Key Founders and Directors of KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED founded?

KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2014.

Who are the founders of KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED?

KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Dinesh Jain and Shruti Jain.

Who are KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?

Possible competitors of KLOUTIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED may include Bluemark Software Pvt Ltd, Brevo Crm Solutions Private Limited, Forbinary and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits