K

KREDILOANS FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED

Founded in 2019

About KREDILOANS FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED

Actyv is a cloud-based AI platform for MSMEs, offered free with tailored solutions for each business vertical. It aims to digitally empower MSMEs with world-class technology, enabling consistent growth. The platform provides valuable data insights, utilizes Data Science, and prompts future business opportunities. Actyv tackles the crucial issue of Working Capital by connecting directly to financial institutions based on business transactions and critical inputs. It democratizes technology usage with features like websites, cloud space, social media presence, hyper-local marketing tools, all offered free. KREDILOANS FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED aim (Show more)

Key Founders and Directors of KREDILOANS FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was KREDILOANS FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED founded?

KREDILOANS FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2019.

Who are the founders of KREDILOANS FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED?

KREDILOANS FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Sachin Subhashrao Ughade and Vikas Ashok Modkar.

Who are KREDILOANS FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits