Mysuru_Thindiies Profile Photo

Mysuru_Thindiies

(NOVARTOUS GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED)

Bengaluru

Founded in 2022

About Mysuru_Thindiies

Mysuru Thindiies is a quick-service restaurant chain specialising in South Indian cuisine. The chain operates process-driven kitchens and offers breakfast/snack items such as idli, dosa, and vada, along with beverages. It also provides franchise opportunities to expand via an organised restaurant model.

Key Founders and Directors of Mysuru_Thindiies

Key Focus Areas of Mysuru_Thindiies

Franchise Model +3 more focus areas

Incubators & Accelerators of Mysuru_Thindiies

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is Mysuru_Thindiies's headquarters?

Mysuru_Thindiies is based out of Bengaluru.

When was Mysuru_Thindiies founded?

Mysuru_Thindiies was founded in the year 2022.

What is the legal name of Mysuru_Thindiies?

The legal name of Mysuru_Thindiies is Novartous Global Private Limited.

Who are the founders of Mysuru_Thindiies?

Mysuru_Thindiies is founded by Jayakara Shetty Priyadarshini and Raghavendra Raju.

Which Incubators & Accelerators supported Mysuru_Thindiies?

Mysuru_Thindiies is supported by Favcy Venture Builders, Haryana.

What are the focus areas of Mysuru_Thindiies?

The key focus areas of Mysuru_Thindiies are Franchise Model and 3 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits