O

ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

Founded in 2020

About ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

Oddman Online, an E-Commerce Startup based in Chennai, aims to provide high-quality, trending products and services to its customers. With a passion for excellence, Oddman Online offers a variety of products such as watches, books, clothes, photo frames, and services including printing, designing, and online assistance. The platform serves as an informational portal for a pleasant browsing experience, with a focus on trust and customer satisfaction. Explore Oddman Online for an easy shopping experience.

Key Founders and Directors of ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

Key Focus Areas of ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED

Apparel & Accessories +1 more focus area

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED founded?

ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2020.

Who are the founders of ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED?

ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Vasanth Kumar

What are the focus areas of ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED?

The key focus areas of ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED are Apparel & Accessories and 1 other.

Who are ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?

Possible competitors of ODDMAN ONLINE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED may include Awinmo India Marketing Private Limited, Banawati, Digital E-life and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits