RIPRA CLOTHING Profile Photo

RIPRA CLOTHING

(RIPRA CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED)

Darjeeling

Founded in 2020

About RIPRA CLOTHING

Ripra Clothing is a startup which is an Indian clothing brand famous for casual wear.

Key Founders and Directors of RIPRA CLOTHING

Key Focus Areas of RIPRA CLOTHING

Casual Wears +1 more focus area

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is RIPRA CLOTHING's headquarters?

RIPRA CLOTHING is based out of Darjeeling.

When was RIPRA CLOTHING founded?

RIPRA CLOTHING was founded in the year 2020.

What is the legal name of RIPRA CLOTHING?

The legal name of RIPRA CLOTHING is Ripra Clothing Private Limited.

Who are the founders of RIPRA CLOTHING?

RIPRA CLOTHING is founded by Pratikcha Chettri and Suresh Chettri.

Which Incubators & Accelerators supported RIPRA CLOTHING?

What are the focus areas of RIPRA CLOTHING?

The key focus areas of RIPRA CLOTHING are Casual Wears and 1 other.

Who are RIPRA CLOTHING's competitors?

Possible competitors of RIPRA CLOTHING may include Anystyle, Bombay Shirt Company, Cybhop Tech Llp and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits