SALARY DOST Profile Photo

SALARY DOST

(MYSALARYDOST FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED)

Mumbai

Founded in 2018

About SALARY DOST

Mysalarydost Fintech Private Limited is a digital platform that provides instant unsecured loans with low interest rates to salaried individuals. It offers the latest information on loan offers and serves as a reliable source for individuals seeking short-term financial assistance.

Key Founders and Directors of SALARY DOST

Key Focus Areas of SALARY DOST

Personal loans +2 more focus areas

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is SALARY DOST's headquarters?

SALARY DOST is based out of Mumbai.

When was SALARY DOST founded?

SALARY DOST was founded in the year 2018.

What is the legal name of SALARY DOST?

The legal name of SALARY DOST is Mysalarydost Fintech Private Limited.

Who are the founders of SALARY DOST?

SALARY DOST is founded by Mrityunjay Shahi

What are the focus areas of SALARY DOST?

The key focus areas of SALARY DOST are Personal Loans and 2 others.

Who are SALARY DOST's competitors?

Possible competitors of SALARY DOST may include Bueno Finance, Ezyfin, Ezcred and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits