See Sow Profile Photo

See Sow

(MINISCIOUS PRIVATE LIMITED)

Ahmedabad

Founded in 2021

About See Sow

See Sow is a childrens apparel startup creating purposeful clothing that supports creativity, self-expression, imagination, and emotional awareness during childhood. Clothing is made from soft organic and recycled cotton to provide comfort while promoting sustainable fashion. Interactive designs encourage curiosity, creative communication, and meaningful everyday experiences, making each garment both comfortable and engaging for growing children.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is See Sow's headquarters?

See Sow is based out of Ahmedabad.

When was See Sow founded?

See Sow was founded in the year 2021.

What is the legal name of See Sow?

The legal name of See Sow is Miniscious Private Limited.

Who are the founders of See Sow?

Which Incubators & Accelerators supported See Sow?

What are the focus areas of See Sow?

The key focus areas of See Sow are Kids Clothing & Apparel and 1 other.

Who are See Sow's competitors?

Possible competitors of See Sow may include Archana & Raajnish, Brag, Black Bear India Pvt.ltd. and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits