SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED
Founded in 2018
About SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED
Shk Brands Private Limited offers a range of high-quality shapewear for women under the brand name Adorna Curve Craft. Specializing in body shaping solutions, the startup aims to boost confidence and enhance curves for women of all sizes. With a focus on comfort and versatility, their products include body shapers, tummy tuckers, waist cinchers, and more. Operating in the fashion and apparel industry, Shk Brands Private Limited caters to customers looking for the perfect shapewear to smooth their silhouette and embrace their best shape.
Key Focus Areas of SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED
Fashion TextilesPublic Links of SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED founded?
SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2018.
Who are the founders of SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED?
SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Ajay Kumar and Ashish Kumar Agarwal.
What are the focus areas of SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED?
Who are SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?
Possible competitors of SHK BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED may include Bulls And Bears Clothing Private Limited, Datum, Fashiontooth Apparels Private Limited and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8