SJJ Care Lifesciences Profile Photo

SJJ Care Lifesciences

(SJJ CARE LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED)

Founded in 2023

About SJJ Care Lifesciences

SJJ Care Lifesciences is a startup that provides pharmaceutical manufacturing solutions.

Key Founders and Directors of SJJ Care Lifesciences

Key Focus Areas of SJJ Care Lifesciences

Healthcare Services +1 more focus area

Incubators & Accelerators of SJJ Care Lifesciences

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was SJJ Care Lifesciences founded?

SJJ Care Lifesciences was founded in the year 2023.

What is the legal name of SJJ Care Lifesciences?

The legal name of SJJ Care Lifesciences is Sjj Care Lifesciences Private Limited.

Who are the founders of SJJ Care Lifesciences?

SJJ Care Lifesciences is founded by Sreenivasulu Janga

Which Incubators & Accelerators supported SJJ Care Lifesciences?

What are the focus areas of SJJ Care Lifesciences?

The key focus areas of SJJ Care Lifesciences are Healthcare Services and 1 other.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits