SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD. Profile Photo

SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD.

(SKAVA ELECTRIC PRIVATE LIMITED)

Founded in 2005

About SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD.

SKAVA ELECTRIC Pvt Ltd specializes in the production and sale of user-friendly electrical L.V. switchgear and wiring accessories. They offer a diverse range of products, including modular switchgear and IOT-based home automation solutions. With a strong focus on design, they continuously introduce innovative products to the market. Their commercially viable offerings encompass all stages of production, from product design and mold manufacturing to large-scale production, assembly, and packaging.

Key Founders and Directors of SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD.

Key Focus Areas of SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD.

Home Automation +1 more focus area

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD. founded?

SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD. was founded in the year 2005.

What is the legal name of SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD.?

The legal name of SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD. is Skava Electric Private Limited.

Who are the founders of SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD.?

SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD. is founded by Shrenik Kavediya

What are the focus areas of SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD.?

The key focus areas of SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD. are Home Automation and 1 other.

Who are SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD.'s competitors?

Possible competitors of SKAVA ELECTRIC PVT. LTD. may include Atreyo Research And Development Llp, Export Import Business, Mmcube Llp and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits