TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED Profile Photo

TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED

Bengaluru

Founded in 2016

About TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED

Trikona Energy Private Limited is a global renewable energy company specializing in distributed generation. We are dedicated to promoting sustainability and providing cleaner, more sustainable energy solutions (Solar, Wind, Water) for domestic, commercial, and institutional businesses. Our focus is on transforming the way businesses are fueled by leveraging the fastest-growing source of energy in the world.

Key Founders and Directors of TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED

Key Focus Areas of TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED

Energy +1 more focus area

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarters?

TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED is based out of Bengaluru.

When was TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED founded?

TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2016.

Who are the founders of TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED?

TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Keerthi Bukinakere Thimme Gowda and Thimmegowda Motegowda.

What are the focus areas of TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED?

The key focus areas of TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED are Energy and 1 other.

Who are TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?

Possible competitors of TRIKONA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED may include Avik Clean Energy Pvt Ltd, Best Brothers Inc, Eizoft Go and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits