YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Profile Photo

YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

1 Published Patent

Mohali

Founded in 2016 (Ceased since 2020)

About YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

YapApp India Private Limited is an IT company that utilizes the latest technologies and a team of experienced professionals to offer high-quality IT services. Their innovative solutions facilitate smooth customer interactions and drive sales. Their primary goal is to provide valuable IT services and develop impactful IT products.

Key Founders and Directors of YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

Key Focus Areas of YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

Developer Tools +3 more focus areas

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarters?

YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is based out of Mohali.

When was YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED founded?

YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2016.

Who are the founders of YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED?

YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is founded by Priti Jayant Sheth, Yaron Kugel and Yoram Kugel.

What are the focus areas of YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED?

The key focus areas of YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED are Developer Tools and 3 others.

Who are YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED's competitors?

Possible competitors of YAPAPP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED may include Arcstone, Blackbud Software, Br Infosol Private Limited and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits