ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP
(ZenEquity)
Founded in 2018
About ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP
ZenEquity is an operator of an Esop management platform based in India. The startup platform features portfolio insights and dashboards, zero paperwork, and quick onboarding solutions, thereby providing one comprehensive, secure, and auditable platform to its clients.
Public Links of ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When was ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP founded?
ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP was founded in the year 2018.
What is the legal name of ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP?
The legal name of ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP is Zenequity.
Who are the founders of ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP?
ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP is founded by Priyanka Khurana and Sharat Khurana.
What are the focus areas of ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP?
Who are ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP's competitors?
Possible competitors of ZENEQUITY TECHNOLOGIES LLP may include 90 Miles Straight, Aivault Technologies Private Limited, Atulyam Hotelline Solutions Pvt. Ltd. and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8