Defitex Innovative Solutions
(DEFITEX INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED)
Gurugram
Founded in 2022
About Defitex Innovative Solutions
Defitex Innovative Solutions is a startup that operates on a mediator model, providing employees with expertise to efficiently execute tasks. Acting as a bridge between mainstream corporations and strategy execution, they specialize in niche areas such as negotiations, channel management, and GTM strategy.
Incubators & Accelerators of Defitex Innovative Solutions
Public Links of Defitex Innovative Solutions
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
Where is Defitex Innovative Solutions's headquarters?
Defitex Innovative Solutions is based out of Gurugram.
When was Defitex Innovative Solutions founded?
Defitex Innovative Solutions was founded in the year 2022.
What is the legal name of Defitex Innovative Solutions?
The legal name of Defitex Innovative Solutions is Defitex Innovative Solutions Private Limited.
Who are the founders of Defitex Innovative Solutions?
Defitex Innovative Solutions is founded by Ashok Kumar Jain and Dolly Jain.
Which Incubators & Accelerators supported Defitex Innovative Solutions?
What are the focus areas of Defitex Innovative Solutions?
Who are Defitex Innovative Solutions's competitors?
Possible competitors of Defitex Innovative Solutions may include Atemps Services Pvt. Ltd., B4hr Solutions Private Limited, Big Tree Resource Management Pvt Ltd and 7 others.
Get Access to Complete Information
Signup NowYNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits
Try StartupGPT, an AI-Assistant for Founders & Investors
Your conversational companion for Indian Startups, Funding, and much more.
Get more information with Incubators
The Ultimate Platform for Finding the Right Incubator and Accelerator.
Get more information with Insight
The most powerful dashboard solution on Indian Startups & Investors.
Get more information with Govt. Funding
Discover & analyse the best government funding avenues for your startup in India.
Get more information with Debt Funding
Discover Top Loan & Debt Funding Schemes for Startups in India.
- slide 1 of 8, currently active
- slide 2 of 8
- slide 3 of 8
- slide 4 of 8
- slide 5 of 8
- slide 6 of 8
- slide 7 of 8
- slide 8 of 8