DhartriX Automotive Profile Photo

DhartriX Automotive

(DHARTRIX AUTOMOTIVE PRIVATE LIMITED)

Karur

Founded in 2023

About DhartriX Automotive

DhartriX is an electric vehicle manufacturing company where they manufacture e-bike DhartriX V1.

Key Founders and Directors of DhartriX Automotive

Key Focus Areas of DhartriX Automotive

Automotive +4 more focus areas

Incubators & Accelerators of DhartriX Automotive

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where is DhartriX Automotive's headquarters?

DhartriX Automotive is based out of Karur.

When was DhartriX Automotive founded?

DhartriX Automotive was founded in the year 2023.

What is the legal name of DhartriX Automotive?

The legal name of DhartriX Automotive is Dhartrix Automotive Private Limited.

Who are the founders of DhartriX Automotive?

DhartriX Automotive is founded by Nagan Panneerselvam and Panneerselvam Dharani Dharan.

Which Incubators & Accelerators supported DhartriX Automotive?

What are the focus areas of DhartriX Automotive?

The key focus areas of DhartriX Automotive are Automotive and 4 others.

Who are DhartriX Automotive's competitors?

Possible competitors of DhartriX Automotive may include Adapt Motors, Avio Motocorp, Emotorad (Em) and 7 others.

Get Access to Complete Information

Signup Now

YNOS is not associated with any of the entities (organisations / people) mentioned in this page. Information provided here has been curated from multiple public as well as proprietary sources. All efforts have been taken to make it accurate and complete. If details are insufficient or not accurate, kindly suggest edits